Category Listing:  Plastic Parts   to   Rod Support

Sorted by Category
  Product    
Plastic Parts
View Plastic Parts Items Including
  • 6070307-S - Plastic Tee
  • WAT033371 - Plastic Syringe, 1ml, Luer
  • WAT270949 - Plastic Syringe, 30mL
  • 6070312 - Plastic Tee, 12mm
  • 700003907 - Fitting, Plastic, 1/4" Barbed Tee
View Detail
Crimp Caps
View Crimp Caps Items Including
  • PSL404231 - Aluminum, Crimp Cap and PTFE/silicone/PTFE Septum, 100/pkg
  • PSL404219 - Aluminum, Crimp Cap and PTFE/silicone Septum, 100/pkg
  • 186006967 - Black Aluminum, Crimp Cap and PTFE/silicone Septum, 100/pkg
View Detail
Male Elbow Fittings
View Male Elbow Fittings Items Including
  • 700003044 - Bulkhead Fitting, Male Elbow, 4mm
  • 6071603 - 4mm-1/8in. male elbow
  • 700000961 - 4mm x M5 male elbow
  • 700009727 - Elbow, Male, 6mm
View Detail
Sample Cooling
View Sample Cooling Items Including
  • 725000177 - Peltier Cooled 6 DW Stack
  • 725000178 - Peltier Cooled 12 MT Stack
  • 700003957 - Cooling Sample Cover
View Detail
GCT Mass Spectrometer Electrical Parts
View GCT Mass Spectrometer Electrical Parts Items Including
  • 5810120 - FI Emitter, 6/pkg
  • 5810147-S - FD Emitter, 6/pkg
View Detail
P200 Pump P50 Pump
View P200 Pump P50 Pump Items Including
  • 700006548 - Gauge, 1000PSI/Bar Dampened
  • 700006600 - Check Valve, 3/8in DIA 10K PSI Cartridge
  • 700006630 - Fitting 1/8in. V Ferrule
View Detail
Tubing T7
View Tubing T7 Items Including
  • 430002522 - Tubing T7, V3 port 2 to V1 port 5
  • 700002529 - T7 Tubing Kit
View Detail
10mm Tubing
View 10mm Tubing Items Including
  • 6060752-S5 - 10mm x 8mm PTFE Tubing, 5m
  • 6060765-S - Tube 10mm OD, Nylon, white
View Detail
P200 Pump Mechanical
View P200 Pump Mechanical Items Including
  • 700006548 - Gauge, 1000PSI/Bar Dampened
  • 700006551 - Disc, 10000PSI, 1/4 72F Rupture
  • 700006572 - Spring, Piston P-200, P350
View Detail
PrepPak 1000 Module Mechanical
View PrepPak 1000 Module Mechanical Items Including
  • WAT025495 - Cup Filter, SS, 10 Micron
  • WAT050247 - End Cap Ferrule, 400 Polyethylene
View Detail
Rebuild Kits
View Rebuild Kits Items Including
  • 700001328 - Rheodyne Rebuild Kit, CFO
  • WAS081346 - 10 mm Flow Cell Rebuild Kit
  • 700003798 - 2998 Analytical Flowcell Rebuild Kit
  • 700002769 - 2996 Autopur. Flowcell Rebuild Kit
  • 700002770 - 2487 Autopur. Flowcell Rebuild Kit
View Detail
Inline Valves
View Inline Valves Items Including
  • 410003180 - Inline Waste Valve
  • 700007362 - Check Valve, 1/16 15KPSI Inline
  • WAT270974 - Tubing, Prime/Vent Valve to Inline Filter
View Detail
Xevo TQ-S MS Mechanical
View Xevo TQ-S MS Mechanical Items Including
  • 700004730 - Outer APPI Source Service kit
  • 700005349 - Ion Block Assembly
  • 700004672 - ESI Probe Service Kit
  • 700005348 - Terminal Block
  • 700005350 - Sample Cone - 0.8mm
View Detail
Bulkhead Connector Fitting
View Bulkhead Connector Fitting Items Including
  • 6071615 - 6mm Bulkhead Connector
  • 6071688 - Connector, 10mm Bulkhead
View Detail
Rheodyne Injector Fittings
View Rheodyne Injector Fittings Items Including
  • WAT005058 - Ferrules, Rheodyne 10/Pkg
  • WAT082749 - Luer Fitting Male 1/4-28
  • WAT005059 - Short Compression Screw, 10/Pkg
  • WAT005060 - Long Compression Screw, 10/Pkg
  • WAT060051 - Extra Long Compression Screw, SS
View Detail
Waste Valves
View Waste Valves Items Including
  • 410003180 - Inline Waste Valve
  • 700000393 - 2790/2795 Waste Valve
  • 700000403 - Tube Assembly, Syringe to Waste Valve
  • 700000406 - Tube Assembly, Waste Valve to Waste
  • 700004057 - Waste Check Valve Kit 1.0
View Detail
SPECVALUE134881948 Xevo G2-S Mechanical
View SPECVALUE134881948 Xevo G2-S Mechanical Items Including
  • 700009087 - Sample Cone, Xevo G2 (-S/XS)
  • 700009088 - Ion Block Assembly, Xevo G2 (-S/XS)
  • 700004606 - Bottle Waste Trap Assembly
  • 6071220 - Ring Clamp, NW32/40
  • 700004339 - Valve Stem
View Detail
LC Module 1 Mechanical
View LC Module 1 Mechanical Items Including
  • WAT021812 - Compression Screw, Long, 1/16 in.
  • WAT021815 - Compression Screw, Short, PEEK 1/16 in.
  • WAT021817 - Ferrule, 1/16in. OD, PEEK
  • 700001247 - PerformancePLUS Autosampler Needle
  • 700001319 - Sparge Solenoid Valve (spare)
View Detail
Lock Parts
View Lock Parts Items Including
  • M802286AD1 - Seal Kit, AutoSpec Source Locks
  • M802351CC1 - Lock and Probe Assembly (Front)
  • 700003796 - Ferrule, Flangeless, Tefzel, Lock Ring (1/pkg)
  • 700000991 - Compression Screw and Ferrule w/Lock Ring
  • M961012CC1-S - Insertion Lock Assembly
View Detail
Electric Controller
View Electric Controller Items Including
  • 700000299 - EXDC160 Turbo Controller
  • WAT080567 - AC Fan (System Controller)
View Detail
Steel Heater
View Steel Heater Items Including
  • 430001923 - Tubing, HPLC Stainless Steel Inlet
  • 205000791 - CH-30A Tubing Kit, Stainless Steel
  • WAT062079 - Steel Column Heater 600
View Detail
Cell Water
View Cell Water Items Including
  • 700002103 - Capillary Connections Kit, Micro Cell
  • 205000402 - 2998 Autopurification. Flow Cell
  • WAS081140 - Analytical Flow Cell
  • WAT043079 - 432 Dummy Cell
  • WAT081157 - Inert Taper Slit Flow Cell
View Detail
Uv Vis Detector
View Uv Vis Detector Items Including
  • 700001786 - Flow Cell Assembly with Manifold
  • 700001787 - Flow Cell Module Assembly
  • 700001789 - Union, 0.031in. x 0.063in.
  • 700001795 - Tubing, PEEK, 0.06in. x 0.010in. x 50ft.
  • 700001796 - Tubing, 0.375in.OD x 0.250in. ID, 5ft.
View Detail
SPECVALUE134881948 SPECVALUE134881949
View SPECVALUE134881948 SPECVALUE134881949 Items Including
  • 6395995-S5 - 1/8 X.085 HPLC SS Tube SST006 (5m)
  • 700004477 - 1/16 in. Long Fingertight Fitting (3PK)
  • 6070283-S5 - Tube FEP, 12mm Dia, 5m
  • 700005402 - Flangeless Nut 1/16 IN x 1/4-28
  • 6060754-S1 - TUBE FEP 6x4 1M
View Detail
1 Well Plate
View 1 Well Plate Items Including
  • 186000855DV - 96 well plate with deactivated 1mL glass inserts, 18/pkg
  • 186000855 - 96 well plate with extended 1 mL glass inserts, 18/pkg
  • 186000349DV - 96 well plate with deactivated 700uL glass inserts, 1pkg
  • 186001436 - Quick Load replacement inserts for 96 well plate, 1mL, 1/pkg
  • 186001436DV - Deactivated Quick Load replacement inserts for 96 well plate, 1mL, 1/pkg
View Detail
Cable Boxes
View Cable Boxes Items Including
  • 4184011CC1 - Switching Box to Pump Cable
  • 3952010BC1 - Interlock Box Power Cable, UK
View Detail
Hex Screws
View Hex Screws Items Including
  • 5315003 - Screw, Hex Head, M6 x 20
  • 5315008 - Screw, Hex Head, M8 x 25
  • WAT078213 - Nut, Hex, 3/8-24
View Detail
Square Sample Container
View Square Sample Container Items Including
  • 186002632 - 384-well Sample Collection Plate, Square well, Polypropylene 250µL 50/pkg
  • 186002631 - 384-well Sample Collection Plate, Square well Polypropylene 100µL 50/pkg
View Detail
Service Parts
View Service Parts Items Including
  • 700004673 - APCI Probe Service Kit
  • 700004730 - Outer APPI Source Service kit
  • 700004672 - ESI Probe Service Kit
  • 700005787 - ESI Probe Service Kit
  • 700005744 - IonSABRE APCI MkII Probe Service Kit
View Detail
Rod Support
View Rod Support Items Including
  • M702864AD1-S - Ceramic Rod, 68.5mm
  • M945972AD1-S - Ceramic Rod, (4PK)
  • M802309AD2 - Ceramic Rod 69.5mm
  • M805765AC1-S - Pivot Rod Assembly
  • M960336AD1 - Ceramic Rod, Outer Source Assembly (GCT)
View Detail