Category Listing:  Open-End Wrench   to   Q-Tof 1 Mass Spectrometer ZMD Mass Spectrometer Spare Parts

Sorted by Category
  Product    
Open-End Wrench
View Open-End Wrench Items Including
  • 700000610 - 3/16in. Open End Wrench
  • WAT022527 - Open-End Wrench, 1/4in.
View Detail
Probe Assy
View Probe Assy Items Including
  • 700005530 - ESI Probe Assy.
  • 700004588 - LockSpray Ref Probe Assy
  • 700009977 - Probe Assy, 750mm x 50um, UPC²
  • 700001695 - Assy, Block Teach Probe
  • 700000337 - ESI Probe Tip Assy
View Detail
Pin Plug
View Pin Plug Items Including
  • 700002691 - Pin Plug Depth Gauge
  • M945852AD1 - Corona Pin Plug
  • 700002747 - Pin Plug, 1/16in., High Pressure, 5/pkg
  • WAT272637 - 10 pin terminal (Female Plug)
  • WAT057112 - I/O Terminal Plug, 10-Pin
View Detail
Preslit Ptfesilicone Septa
View Preslit Ptfesilicone Septa Items Including
  • 186005666CV - TruView LCMS Certified Clear Glass 12 x 32mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and Preslit PTFE/Silicone Septa, 2 mL Volume, 100/pkg
  • 600000668CV - LCMS Certified Clear Glass 12 x 32mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and Preslit PTFE/Silicone Septa, 2 mL Volume, 100/pkg
  • 600000755CV - LCMS Certified Amber Glass 12 x 32mm Screw Neck Max Recovery Vial, with Cap and Preslit PTFE/Silicone Septa, 2 mL Volume, 100/pkg
  • 186002630C - LCGC Certified Clear Glass 15 x 45mm Screw Neck Total Recovery Vial, with Cap and Preslit PTFE/Silicone Septa, 3 mL Volume, 100/pkg
  • 600000669CV - LCMS Certified Amber Glass 12 x 32mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and Preslit PTFE/Silicone Septa, 2 mL Volume, 100/pkg
View Detail
PTFE Liners
View PTFE Liners Items Including
  • 700000296 - PTFE Liner Tube, ESI
  • 186004109 - Solid Cap for 22 mL vial, PTFE/Silicone Liner, 100/pk
View Detail
Vial Sealer
View Vial Sealer Items Including
  • 186002788 - Clear Polyester Heat Seal 100/Roll
  • 186002789 - Aluminum Foil Laminate Heat Seal 100/pkg
  • 186002633 - Roller for Mats
View Detail
Vial Positioned
View Vial Positioned Items Including
  • 405000560 - Waters 24-position Vial Holder
  • 405000562 - Waters 48-position Vial Holder
  • 700004855 - Vial Tray, 98-Position, 2ml
View Detail
Fluidics Systems
View Fluidics Systems Items Including
  • 700004516 - Front Fluidics Tubings and Fittings
  • 441000373 - Event Cable , 6ft.
  • 700001556 - Rheodyne RV700-136
  • 700001557 - Rheodyne RV700-137
  • 700001569 - Large Clamp Assembly
View Detail
M3 Nut
View M3 Nut Items Including
  • 5321004-S - M3 Nut, SS
  • 1130113-S - Screw, Csk Soc Hd, M3 x 8
  • 1132212 - Screw, Pan Hd, M3 x 6
  • 5316005-S - Screw, Grub, M3 x 4, Stainless steel, (5PK)
  • 700004344 - Captive Screw, M3 x 10
View Detail
PM KIT
View PM KIT Items Including
  • 176002063 - LCT MK II PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT WTIH CHEMICAL KIT
  • 176002052 - ZMD MKII PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT WITH CHEMICAL KIT
  • 176002075 - QTOF I/II/API-US/MICRO PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT WITH CHEMICAL KIT
  • 176002062 - LCT PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT WITH CHEMICAL KIT
  • 176002058 - XEVO TQ (ROTARY) PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT WITH CHEMICAL KIT
View Detail
Comp x Comp x Comp
View Comp x Comp x Comp Items Including
  • 700002634 - 1/4in. Short Comp. Screw (Gold-plated)
  • 700003170 - Collet and Comp. Screw Multi-Tool
  • 700003116 - Comp. Screw, Reusable, HPFT, Gold, 2/pk
  • WAT070122 - TEE, 1/16in Comp. Screw, SS
  • 700009572 - Scr, Comp, 10-32, 1/4 Hex SS, Au, Ext
View Detail
Mes SDS
View Mes SDS Items Including
  • 430001020 - Tube Assy. Solvent Inlet, SDS
  • 430001017 - Tube Assy., System Outlet, SDS
  • 430001486 - Tube Assy., System Outlet, SDS
View Detail
Plate Septa
View Plate Septa Items Including
  • 186005666CV - TruView LCMS Certified Clear Glass 12 x 32mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and Preslit PTFE/Silicone Septa, 2 mL Volume, 100/pkg
  • 600000668CV - LCMS Certified Clear Glass 12 x 32mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and Preslit PTFE/Silicone Septa, 2 mL Volume, 100/pkg
  • 186001131DV - Deactivated Amber Glass 12 x 32mm Screw Neck Qsert Vial, with Cap and Preslit PTFE/Silicone Septa, 300 µL Volume, 100/pkg
  • 186001134DV - Deactivated Amber Glass 15 x 45mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and Preslit PTFE/Silicone Septa, 4 mL Volume, 100/pkg
  • 186000847DV - Deactivated Amber Glass 12 x 32mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and Preslit PTFE/Silicone Septa, 2 mL Volume, 100/pkg
View Detail
O Ring Kalrez
View O Ring Kalrez Items Including
  • 700002572 - Needle Seal O-ring, 002 Kalrez
  • 700000902 - O-Ring 0.240in. ID x 0.063in. C/S, Kalrez
  • 700000903 - O-Ring AS007, Kalrez
  • WAT023401 - Kalrez Replacement O-ring, 2/pkg
View Detail
ESI Probe Assy
View ESI Probe Assy Items Including
  • 700005530 - ESI Probe Assy.
  • 700000337 - ESI Probe Tip Assy
View Detail
P200 Pump P350 Pump Spare Parts
View P200 Pump P350 Pump Spare Parts Items Including
  • 700006572 - Spring, Piston P-200, P350
  • 700006532 - Filter, Screen washable, 80 SQ
  • 700006538 - Fitting, Rupture Disc Housing 1/4in Disc
  • 700006548 - Gauge, 1000PSI/Bar Dampened
  • 700006549 - Valve, Needle 3 Way, 1/8in A Fittings
View Detail
SQ Detector 2 Xevo TQD Spare Parts
View SQ Detector 2 Xevo TQD Spare Parts Items Including
  • 176002781 - XEVO TQD / SQD 2 (SCROLL PUMP) PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT WITH CHEMICAL KIT
  • 176002780 - XEVO TQD / SQD 2 (ROTARY PUMP) PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KITt WITH CHEMICAL KIT
  • 201000252 - Xevo TQD / SQD 2 (Rotary Pump) Performance Maintenance Kit
  • 201000253 - Xevo TQD / SQD 2 (Scroll Pump) Performance Maintenance Kit
  • 700004292 - ESI Probe Spares Kit
View Detail
ACQUITY I-Class BSM Spare Parts
View ACQUITY I-Class BSM Spare Parts Items Including
  • 201000260 - ACQUITY I-Class BSM 18K Performance Maintenance Kit
  • 700003521 - Seal Extraction Tool, .0787 Dia, BSM
  • 700002634 - 1/4in. Short Comp. Screw (Gold-plated)
  • 700001502 - Fuse Drawer
  • 430001113 - Degasser Port B2 to SSV B Tube Assy
View Detail
2790 Separations Module 2795 Separations Module 2796 Bioseparations Module
View 2790 Separations Module 2795 Separations Module 2796 Bioseparations Module Items Including
  • 700000555 - 2790/2795 Holding Loop, 128µL
  • 700000556 - 2790/2795 Holding Loop, 500µL
  • 700000564 - 2790/2795 Syringe, 100µL
  • 700000565 - 2790/2795 Syringe, 500µL (std)
  • 700000611 - 2790/2795 Syringe, 1000µL
View Detail
nanoEase MZ Peptide CSH C18 Column
View nanoEase MZ Peptide CSH C18 Column Items Including
  • 186008807 - nanoEase MZ Peptide CSH C18 Column, 130Å, 1.7 µm, 75 µm x 100 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008808 - nanoEase MZ Peptide CSH C18 Column, 130Å, 1.7 µm, 75 µm x 150 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008809 - nanoEase MZ Peptide CSH C18 Column, 130Å, 1.7 µm, 75 µm x 200 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008810 - nanoEase MZ Peptide CSH C18 Column, 130Å, 1.7 µm, 75 µm x 250 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008811 - nanoEase MZ Peptide CSH C18 Column, 130Å, 1.7 µm, 100 µm x 100 mm, 1/pkg
View Detail
Pump Head
View Pump Head Items Including
  • 700004613 - Pump Head Support Plate
  • 700004454 - Pump Head, .280 ID CV back
  • 700001526 - Pump Head, 2545
  • 700001527 - Pump Head Support Bushing
  • 700002250 - 1525 Pump Head Assembly
View Detail
nanoEaze M/Z Chromatography Consumables & Columns
View nanoEaze M/Z Chromatography Consumables & Columns Items Including
  • 186008805 - nanoEase MZ Protein BEH C4 Column, 300Å, 1.7 µm, 100 µm x 100 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008806 - nanoEase MZ Protein BEH C4 Column, 300Å, 1.7 µm, 150 µm x 100 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008807 - nanoEase MZ Peptide CSH C18 Column, 130Å, 1.7 µm, 75 µm x 100 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008808 - nanoEase MZ Peptide CSH C18 Column, 130Å, 1.7 µm, 75 µm x 150 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008809 - nanoEase MZ Peptide CSH C18 Column, 130Å, 1.7 µm, 75 µm x 200 mm, 1/pkg
View Detail
626 LC System Rheodyne Injector Spare Parts
View 626 LC System Rheodyne Injector Spare Parts Items Including
  • WAT033446 - Rheodyne 9125 PEEK Injector
  • WAT015781 - Tefzel Rotor Seal
  • WAT021812 - Compression Screw, Long, 1/16 in.
  • WAT021815 - Compression Screw, Short, PEEK 1/16 in.
  • WAT021816 - Finger Tight Poly Knob
View Detail
600 MultiSolvent Delivery System 626 LC System Spare Parts
View 600 MultiSolvent Delivery System 626 LC System Spare Parts Items Including
  • WAT088972 - Interconnect Cable, 90 Degrees
  • WAT055631 - Fuse 4A 125V, 5x20mm, 5/Pkg
  • WAT055632 - Fuse 1.5A, 250V, 5x20mm, 5/Pkg
  • WAT055633 - Fuse 1.25A, 250V, 5x20mm, 5/Pkg
  • WAT200491 - IEEE-488 Cable Assy, 2m (T-end)
View Detail
ACQUITY I-Class SM-FTN Spare Parts
View ACQUITY I-Class SM-FTN Spare Parts Items Including
  • 700006056 - I-Class SM-FTN Seal Extension Tube, 0.033ID
  • 201000259 - ACQUITY I-CLASS SMP MGR-FTN PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • 201000234 - ACQUITY H SM-FTN PERFORMANCE MAINT KIT
  • 201000201 - ACQUITY UPLC H-CLASS BIO SM-FTN PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • 700005279 - Needle Assembly, 30 µL, FTN
View Detail
nanoEaze M/Z Columns
View nanoEaze M/Z Columns Items Including
  • 186008805 - nanoEase MZ Protein BEH C4 Column, 300Å, 1.7 µm, 100 µm x 100 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008806 - nanoEase MZ Protein BEH C4 Column, 300Å, 1.7 µm, 150 µm x 100 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008807 - nanoEase MZ Peptide CSH C18 Column, 130Å, 1.7 µm, 75 µm x 100 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008808 - nanoEase MZ Peptide CSH C18 Column, 130Å, 1.7 µm, 75 µm x 150 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008809 - nanoEase MZ Peptide CSH C18 Column, 130Å, 1.7 µm, 75 µm x 200 mm, 1/pkg
View Detail
1525 Micro HPLC Pump
View 1525 Micro HPLC Pump Items Including
  • 205000250 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525 micro
  • 700002250 - 1525 Pump Head Assembly
  • WAT023061 - Pump Head Support
  • 430001268 - Tubing Assy, degasser Pump B
  • 430001269 - Tubing Assy, Degasser Pump A
View Detail
2555 Quaternary Gradient Module
View 2555 Quaternary Gradient Module Items Including
  • 201000210 - 2555 QGM PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • 405001626 - Bulkhead Fitting, 10-32 to 1/4in.
  • 700004439 - Bracket, Mixer Inlet, Manifold Z
  • 700004445 - Manifold, Outlet Check Valve
  • 700001483 - Rotor Seal, Vent Valve
View Detail
1525 EF HPLC Pump
View 1525 EF HPLC Pump Items Including
  • 700002281 - 1525 EF Pump Head Assembly
  • 700002282 - 1525 EF Plunger Seal (1/pkg)
  • 405002915 - Barbed Fitting, Head Support, 1525 EF
  • WAT060305 - Pump Head Support Bushing, (225µL)
  • 430001268 - Tubing Assy, degasser Pump B
View Detail
Q-Tof 1 Mass Spectrometer ZMD Mass Spectrometer Spare Parts
View Q-Tof 1 Mass Spectrometer ZMD Mass Spectrometer Spare Parts Items Including
  • 6436004-S1 - 1/16in. x 0.007in PEEK Tube
  • 6060754-S1 - 6mm PTFE Tubing, 1 meter
  • 6436004-S10 - PEEK Tube 1/16 x .007in, 10m
  • 6436004-S5 - PEEK Tube 1/16 x .007 in, 5m
  • 6060754-S25 - 6mm PTFE Tubing, 25m
View Detail