Category Listing:  Performance Maintenance Kits   to   Xevo Q-Tof PM Kits

Sorted by Category
  Product    
Performance Maintenance Kits
View Performance Maintenance Kits Items Including
  • 176002063 - LCT MK II PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT WTIH CHEMICAL KIT
  • 176002052 - ZMD MKII PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT WITH CHEMICAL KIT
  • 176002075 - QTOF I/II/API-US/MICRO PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT WITH CHEMICAL KIT
  • 176002062 - LCT PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT WITH CHEMICAL KIT
  • 176002058 - XEVO TQ (ROTARY) PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT WITH CHEMICAL KIT
View Detail
Ceramic Plates
View Ceramic Plates Items Including
  • M945978AD1-S - Stepped Ceramic Spacer, Focus Plate Assembly
  • M946226AD1-S - Ceramic Spacer, 3.5mm, Focus Plate Assembly
View Detail
Mechanical Steel Tubing
View Mechanical Steel Tubing Items Including
  • 6396060-S - Tube, 1.64OD x 1.39ID x 40 Steel, (5PK)
  • 700000341 - ESI Stainless Steel Capillary Tube
View Detail
Motorized Valve
View Motorized Valve Items Including
  • WAT045424 - High Pressure Motorized Valve Rebuild Kit
  • WAT045438 - High Pressure Motorized Valve Assembly
View Detail
Pressure Tubing
View Pressure Tubing Items Including
  • 205000398 - Kit, Tubing 2D/2 Pmp.Trap. nanoACQUITY
  • 700002754 - Capillary Tube, 300µm Column Inlet
  • 700002755 - Capillary Tube, 300µm Column Outlet
  • 700002757 - 300µ Column Inlet/Outlet Tubing Kit,
  • 700002713 - Solvent Inlet System Tube Set
View Detail
Tubing Valves High Pressure
View Tubing Valves High Pressure Items Including
  • 430001576 - 40um Capillary, ASM to Inject. Valve
  • 430001575 - Cap. Tube Assy., BSM to Trap Valve
View Detail
Comp. Screw
View Comp. Screw Items Including
  • 700002634 - 1/4in. Short Comp. Screw (Gold-plated)
  • 700003170 - Collet and Comp. Screw Multi-Tool
  • 700003116 - Comp. Screw, Reusable, HPFT, Gold, 2/pk
  • WAT070122 - TEE, 1/16in Comp. Screw, SS
View Detail
Parts and Accessories
View Parts and Accessories Items Including
  • 205000589 - ACQUITY/Alliance Bottle Accessory Kit
  • 176002049 - ASAP Accessory, SQD/TQD
  • 176002472 - ASAP Accessory, Synapt G2-Si, Xevo G2 (-S/XS) Tof/G2(-S/XS) QTof
  • JJAN85010 - PEEK Parts, Set A
  • WAT007022 - 1/16 Long Nut-Replacement parts
View Detail
In-Line Degasser
View In-Line Degasser Items Including
  • 700001218 - PerformancePLUS Vacuum Chamber
  • WAT037372 - Compression Screw, 1/8in. Tefzel, 5/Pkg
  • WAT037373 - Tefzel Ferrules. 1/8in., yellow, 5/Pkg
  • WAT079794 - Tygon Tubing, 2ft.
  • WAT057241 - I/O Terminal Plug, Six-Pin
View Detail
Lock out Systems
View Lock out Systems Items Including
  • 700000991 - Compression Screw and Ferrule w/Lock Ring
  • 700004815 - APGC Transfer Line Locking Ring
View Detail
High Temperature Heaters
View High Temperature Heaters Items Including
  • 205000343 - ACQUITY UPLC Col. In-Line Filter Kit
  • 700002775 - Kit, Frit and Nut, 0.2µm, 2.1mm, 5/pkg
  • 700004841 - one-piece Fitting, 10-32, 10/pkg
  • 205000478 - Column Support Clips, 10/pkg
  • 205000489 - Column Stabilizer Kit, 50/100mm
View Detail
Ball Check
View Ball Check Items Including
  • 700003755 - Check Valve, Double Ball & Seat, 2/pkg
  • WAT033679 - Ball and Seat Inlet Check Valve
  • WAT025207 - Outlet Check Vlv Housing, Ball and Seat
  • WAT025216 - Ball and Seat Outlet Check Valve (225µL)
  • WAT060307 - Inlet Check Valve, Ball and Seat (225µL)
View Detail
High Pressure System
View High Pressure System Items Including
  • WAT045424 - High Pressure Motorized Valve Rebuild Kit
  • WAT045438 - High Pressure Motorized Valve Assembly
  • 700002713 - Solvent Inlet System Tube Set
  • 441000373 - Event Cable , 6ft.
View Detail
Hex Head
View Hex Head Items Including
  • 5315003 - Screw, Hex Head, M6 x 20
  • 5315008 - Screw, Hex Head, M8 x 25
View Detail
Laboratory Water Filter
View Laboratory Water Filter Items Including
  • WAT200825 - Acrodisc, Minispike Syringe Filter, PTFE, 13 mm, 0.45 µm, Non polar, 1000/case
  • WAT200560 - Acrodisc, Minispike Syringe Filter, PVDF, 13 mm, 0.45 µm, Protein, 100/pkg
  • WAT200826 - Acrodisc, Syringe Filter, PVDF, 25 mm, 0.45 µm, Protein, 1000/case
  • WAT200807 - Acrodisc, Syringe Filter, PVDF, 13 mm, 0.2 µm, Protein, 300/case
  • WAT200808 - Acrodisc, Syringe Filter, PVDF, 25 mm, 0.2 µm, Protein, 50/pkg
View Detail
Asme Check Valves
View Asme Check Valves Items Including
  • 700005415 - Check Valve, Accumulator, TI
  • 700005221 - PEEK Check Valve Washer
  • 700005412 - Reduced Height i2V Assembly, Bio
  • 700005414 - Cartridge, i2V, BioACQUITY
View Detail
Push-Fit Fittings
View Push-Fit Fittings Items Including
  • 6071712 - 4mm Straight Union Push Fit Fitting
  • 700010159 - Elbow, 6mm, Push-in
View Detail
Vacuum Fittings Components
View Vacuum Fittings Components Items Including
  • 205000359 - KF25 Vacuum Hose Assembly, 1.5m
  • 700009157 - Vacuum Hose Assembly, Xevo G2 (-S/XS), Xevo TQ-S
  • 700009637 - Vacuum Hose Assembly (2m)
  • 700009638 - Vacuum Hose Assembly (4m)
  • 700011138 - Synthetic Vacuum Pump Oil
View Detail
Mechanical Sealed
View Mechanical Sealed Items Including
  • 700004611 - Seal Wash Housing
  • 700001531 - Seal Wash Housing
  • 700000149 - Prime/Purge Valve Seal Kit
  • 700002597 - Seal Wash Housing
  • 405001658 - Seal Wash Body
View Detail
In-Line Degasser Electrical Parts
View In-Line Degasser Electrical Parts Items Including
  • WAT079713 - Fuse 1.6A, UL/CSA, time delay, 5/Pkg
  • WAT079716 - Fuse 1.6A, IEC, time-delay, 5/Pkg
  • WAT079731 - FEP/Tygon Tubing, 50ft.
View Detail
4mL Vial Holder
View 4mL Vial Holder Items Including
  • 205000106 - 4mL Vial Holder Plate Kit
  • 405003742 - Vial Holder, 24-well, 4mL vial
View Detail
Nut Assembly
View Nut Assembly Items Including
  • WAT005138 - Collet & Nut Assembly, 1/8in,, 10/Pkg
  • 430001748 - ASSY, TUBE INLET .004 ID LT PEEK NUT
  • 430001749 - ASSY, TUBE INLET .0025 ID LT PEEK NUT
  • 700005057 - Thumbscrew Assembly, (2PK)
  • 700009258 - Interface Assembly Nut 10/32 (5PK)
View Detail
Ion Spectrometry
View Ion Spectrometry Items Including
  • 700004386 - Ion Block Support, LCT Premier
  • M802694AD1 - Ion Exit Plate (EI)
  • 700005349 - Ion Block Assembly
  • M955622AD1 - Ion Block Restrictor Seal
  • M945812AD1 - Ion Block Fastener
View Detail
Lens Assembly
View Lens Assembly Items Including
  • 700004475 - AutoSpec Source Focus Lens Assembly
  • WAT057923 - Cell Lens Assembly, 2/Pkg
  • M946004BC1 - Feedthro Assembly, Lens/thermocouple
View Detail
Mobile Calibration
View Mobile Calibration Items Including
  • 700002287 - Electrochemical Detector PQ Mobile Phase
  • 700002310 - Conductivity Detector OQ/PQ Mobile Phase
  • 700002419 - Waters RI Qual. Mobile Phase (2L)
View Detail
Torx Tool
View Torx Tool Items Including
  • WAT410162 - Torx Driver Key Set
  • WAT410164 - Torx Key, #T10
  • WAT410165 - Torx Key #T20
  • WAT410170 - Torx Screwdriver w/Bits
  • WAT057348 - T-10 Torx Driver
View Detail
Long Nut
View Long Nut Items Including
  • 700004710 - Long Nut
  • WAT007022 - 1/16 Long Nut-Replacement parts
  • 700004824 - M8 x 45 long cap screw Stainless Steel
View Detail
Degas Chamber
View Degas Chamber Items Including
  • 700000400 - Tubing, Purge Valve to Degas Chamber #5
  • 700000401 - Tube Assembly, Wash to Degas Chamber #5
View Detail
GC Mass
View GC Mass Items Including
  • 201000170 - QUATTRO MICRO GC PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • M946152AD1 - Thumb Screw QM GC Outer Source
  • M946202AC1 - Heater Assembly QM GC Outer Source
  • M946690BC2 - Inner Source Assembly, CI-GC Spares Kit
  • M946694CC1 - Inner Source Assembly, EI-GC
View Detail
Xevo Q-Tof PM Kits
View Xevo Q-Tof PM Kits Items Including
  • 201000205 - XEVO QTOF NLS (ROTARY) PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • 201000203 - XEVO QTOF LS (ROTARY) PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • 201000204 - XEVO QTOF LS (SCROLL) PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • 201000206 - XEVO QTOF NLS (SCROLL) PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
View Detail