Category Listing:  2998 Photodiode Array Detector ACQUITY UPLC Fluorescence Detector   to   996 Photodiode Array Detector ACQUITY UPLC 2996 PDA Detector

Sorted by Title
  Product    
2998 Photodiode Array Detector ACQUITY UPLC Fluorescence Detector
View 2998 Photodiode Array Detector ACQUITY UPLC Fluorescence Detector Items Including
  • 323000446 - Connector Shell Cover
  • 441000372 - Ethernet Cable- Regular
  • 700001800 - Fuse, 3.15A (250V, 5 x 20mm)
  • WAT057235 - Analog Out Cable Assembly
  • 323000247 - Connector Plug, 10-position
View Detail
300Å ACQUITY UPLC Glycoprotein BEH Amide VanGuard Pre-column
View 300Å ACQUITY UPLC Glycoprotein BEH Amide VanGuard Pre-column Items Including
  • 176003699 - ACQUITY UPLC Glycoprotein BEH Amide VanGuard Pre-column, 300Å, 1.7 µm, 2.1 mm X 5 mm, 3/pkg with Glycoprotein Performance Test Standard
  • 176003701 - ACQUITY UPLC Glycoprotein BEH Amide Column, 300Å, 1.7 µm, 2.1 mm X 100 mm, 1/pkg with Glycoprotein Performance Test Standard
View Detail
300Å nanoEase MZ Protein BEH C4 Column
View 300Å nanoEase MZ Protein BEH C4 Column Items Including
  • 186008805 - nanoEase MZ Protein BEH C4 Column, 300Å, 1.7 µm, 100 µm x 100 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008806 - nanoEase MZ Protein BEH C4 Column, 300Å, 1.7 µm, 150 µm x 100 mm, 1/pkg
View Detail
3100 Mass Detector Single Quad Detector Tandem Quadrupole Detector
View 3100 Mass Detector Single Quad Detector Tandem Quadrupole Detector Items Including
  • 201000216 - SQD/TQD/3100 PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • 176002064 - SQD/TQD/3100 PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT WITH CHEMICAL KIT
  • 176002135 - SQD/TQD/3100 (OIL FREE)PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT WITH CHEMICAL KIT
  • 700000343 - Ferrule, ESI GVF 16-16 (2PK)
  • 5313008-S - Screw, M6 x 20mm Cap Head, SS, (5PK)
View Detail
486 Tunable UV/Visible Absorbance Detector LC Module 1
View 486 Tunable UV/Visible Absorbance Detector LC Module 1 Items Including
  • 700000356 - PerformancePlus™ Long-life Detector Lamp
  • WAT021815 - Compression Screw, Short, PEEK 1/16 in.
  • WAT080335 - Cell Gasket, Photodiode Side
  • WAT080336 - Cell Gasket, Lamp Side
View Detail
510 HPLC Pump PrepLC 2000 PrepLC 4000
View 510 HPLC Pump PrepLC 2000 PrepLC 4000 Items Including
  • WAT025478 - Plunger Washer
  • WAT051518 - Gradient Mixer, Single Stage
View Detail
510 HPLC Pump PrepLC 2000 PrepLC 4000 Spare Parts
View 510 HPLC Pump PrepLC 2000 PrepLC 4000 Spare Parts Items Including
  • WAT051518 - Gradient Mixer, Single Stage
  • WAT025478 - Plunger Washer
View Detail
600 MultiSolvent Delivery System 610 PowerLine™ Isocratic Pump
View 600 MultiSolvent Delivery System 610 PowerLine™ Isocratic Pump Items Including
  • 700000253 - PerformancePLUS™ Cartridge Check Valve System
  • WAT040595 - Pump Head Screws (pkg of 1)
  • WAT052675 - 600 100µL PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • WAT060303 - Pump Head, Extended Flow (225µL)
  • WAT060305 - Pump Head Support Bushing, (225µL)
View Detail
600 MultiSolvent Delivery System 626 LC System
View 600 MultiSolvent Delivery System 626 LC System Items Including
  • WAT088972 - Interconnect Cable, 90 Degrees
  • WAT055631 - Fuse 4A 125V, 5x20mm, 5/Pkg
  • WAT055632 - Fuse 1.5A, 250V, 5x20mm, 5/Pkg
  • WAT055633 - Fuse 1.25A, 250V, 5x20mm, 5/Pkg
  • WAT200491 - IEEE-488 Cable Assy, 2m (T-end)
View Detail
600 MultiSolvent Delivery System 626 LC System Cables
View 600 MultiSolvent Delivery System 626 LC System Cables Items Including
  • WAT088972 - Interconnect Cable, 90 Degrees
  • WAT200491 - IEEE-488 Cable Assy, 2m (T-end)
View Detail
600 MultiSolvent Delivery System 626 LC System Electrical
View 600 MultiSolvent Delivery System 626 LC System Electrical Items Including
  • WAT055631 - Fuse 4A 125V, 5x20mm, 5/Pkg
  • WAT055632 - Fuse 1.5A, 250V, 5x20mm, 5/Pkg
  • WAT055633 - Fuse 1.25A, 250V, 5x20mm, 5/Pkg
  • WAT055629 - Fuse 0.8A Slo-Blo, 5 x 20mm, 5/pkg
  • WAT055628 - Fuse 2A Slo-Blo, 5x20mm, 5/Pkg
View Detail
600 MultiSolvent Delivery System 626 LC System Mechanical
View 600 MultiSolvent Delivery System 626 LC System Mechanical Items Including
  • WAT023486 - Helium Connector Kit
  • WAT062010 - Sparge Valve Assembly with Bracket
View Detail
600 MultiSolvent Delivery System 626 LC System Spare Parts
View 600 MultiSolvent Delivery System 626 LC System Spare Parts Items Including
  • WAT088972 - Interconnect Cable, 90 Degrees
  • WAT055631 - Fuse 4A 125V, 5x20mm, 5/Pkg
  • WAT055632 - Fuse 1.5A, 250V, 5x20mm, 5/Pkg
  • WAT055633 - Fuse 1.25A, 250V, 5x20mm, 5/Pkg
  • WAT200491 - IEEE-488 Cable Assy, 2m (T-end)
View Detail
600 MultiSolvent Delivery System Electrical
View 600 MultiSolvent Delivery System Electrical Items Including
  • WAT062079 - Steel Column Heater 600
  • 700001800 - Fuse, 3.15A (250V, 5 x 20mm)
  • WAT005064 - Fuse 1A, 5/Pkg
  • WAT022615 - Fuse 1A, 250V
  • WAT022626 - Fuse 3A, 250V
View Detail
600 MultiSolvent Delivery System LC Module 1
View 600 MultiSolvent Delivery System LC Module 1 Items Including
  • WAT026550 - Pump Head w/Check Valves (100µL System)
  • WAT040595 - Pump Head Screws (pkg of 1)
  • WAT005139 - Precolumn Filter Insert Assembly, 5/pkg
  • 700001319 - Sparge Solenoid Valve (spare)
  • WAT026014 - Outlet Check Valve Rebuild Kit (225µL)
View Detail
600 Multisolvent Delivery System Lc Module 1 Spare Parts
View 600 Multisolvent Delivery System Lc Module 1 Spare Parts Items Including
  • WAT026550 - Pump Head w/Check Valves (100µL System)
  • WAT040595 - Pump Head Screws (pkg of 1)
  • WAT025656 - Sapphire Plunger
  • WAT025661 - Lubricating Oil, 150cc
  • WAT094003 - Extended Flow Upgrade Kit (225µL)
View Detail
600 MultiSolvent Delivery System PrepLC 2000 PrepLC 4000
View 600 MultiSolvent Delivery System PrepLC 2000 PrepLC 4000 Items Including
  • WAT042090 - Fuse 1A, 250V Slo-Blo
  • WAT022615 - Fuse 1A, 250V
  • WAT022626 - Fuse 3A, 250V
  • WAT200491 - IEEE-488 Cable Assy, 2m (T-end)
  • WAT072919 - Fuse, 2.5A
View Detail
600 MultiSolvent Delivery System PrepLC 2000 PrepLC 4000 Electrical
View 600 MultiSolvent Delivery System PrepLC 2000 PrepLC 4000 Electrical Items Including
  • WAT022615 - Fuse 1A, 250V
  • WAT022626 - Fuse 3A, 250V
  • WAT072919 - Fuse, 2.5A
View Detail
626 LC System LC Module 1 Rheodyne Injector
View 626 LC System LC Module 1 Rheodyne Injector Items Including
  • WAT021812 - Compression Screw, Long, 1/16 in.
  • WAT021815 - Compression Screw, Short, PEEK 1/16 in.
  • WAT021817 - Ferrule, 1/16in. OD, PEEK
  • WAT021816 - Finger Tight Poly Knob
View Detail
626 LC System LC Module 1 Rheodyne Injector Mechanical
View 626 LC System LC Module 1 Rheodyne Injector Mechanical Items Including
  • WAT021812 - Compression Screw, Long, 1/16 in.
  • WAT021815 - Compression Screw, Short, PEEK 1/16 in.
  • WAT021817 - Ferrule, 1/16in. OD, PEEK
  • WAT021816 - Finger Tight Poly Knob
View Detail
626 LC System PrepLC 2000 PrepLC 4000
View 626 LC System PrepLC 2000 PrepLC 4000 Items Including
  • WAT022628 - Fuse 0.5A
  • WAT200491 - IEEE-488 Cable Assy, 2m (T-end)
View Detail
626 LC System PrepLC 2000 PrepLC 4000 Spare Parts
View 626 LC System PrepLC 2000 PrepLC 4000 Spare Parts Items Including
  • WAT022628 - Fuse 0.5A
  • WAT200491 - IEEE-488 Cable Assy, 2m (T-end)
View Detail
626 LC System Rheodyne Injector
View 626 LC System Rheodyne Injector Items Including
  • WAT033446 - Rheodyne 9125 PEEK Injector
  • WAT015781 - Tefzel Rotor Seal
  • WAT021812 - Compression Screw, Long, 1/16 in.
  • WAT021815 - Compression Screw, Short, PEEK 1/16 in.
  • WAT021816 - Finger Tight Poly Knob
View Detail
626 LC System Rheodyne Injector Mechanical
View 626 LC System Rheodyne Injector Mechanical Items Including
  • WAT021812 - Compression Screw, Long, 1/16 in.
  • WAT021815 - Compression Screw, Short, PEEK 1/16 in.
  • WAT021816 - Finger Tight Poly Knob
  • WAT021817 - Ferrule, 1/16in. OD, PEEK
  • WAT034-01 - Sample Loop Assembly, 5 µL
View Detail
626 LC System Rheodyne Injector Spare Parts
View 626 LC System Rheodyne Injector Spare Parts Items Including
  • WAT033446 - Rheodyne 9125 PEEK Injector
  • WAT015781 - Tefzel Rotor Seal
  • WAT021812 - Compression Screw, Long, 1/16 in.
  • WAT021815 - Compression Screw, Short, PEEK 1/16 in.
  • WAT021816 - Finger Tight Poly Knob
View Detail
717/717 Plus Autosampler LC Module 1
View 717/717 Plus Autosampler LC Module 1 Items Including
  • WAT045584 - 717 Sample Loop, 200µL
  • WAT005139 - Precolumn Filter Insert Assembly, 5/pkg
  • WAT045424 - High Pressure Motorized Valve Rebuild Kit
View Detail
717/717 Plus Autosampler LC Module 1 Spare Parts
View 717/717 Plus Autosampler LC Module 1 Spare Parts Items Including
  • WAT045584 - 717 Sample Loop, 200µL
  • WAT005139 - Precolumn Filter Insert Assembly, 5/pkg
  • WAT045424 - High Pressure Motorized Valve Rebuild Kit
View Detail
80Å Spherisorb C1 OBD Prep Column
View 80Å Spherisorb C1 OBD Prep Column Items Including
  • 186008295 - Spherisorb C1 OBD Prep Column, 80Å, 5 µm, 10 mm X 250 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008861 - Spherisorb C1 OBD Prep Column, 80Å, 10 µm, 19 mm X 250 mm, 1/pkg
View Detail
80Å Spherisorb C6 OBD Prep Column
View 80Å Spherisorb C6 OBD Prep Column Items Including
  • 186008288 - Spherisorb C6 OBD Prep Column, 80Å, 5 µm, 10 mm X 250 mm, 1/pkg
  • 186008860 - Spherisorb C6 OBD Prep Column, 80Å, 10 µm, 19 mm X 250 mm, 1/pkg
View Detail
996 Photodiode Array Detector ACQUITY UPLC 2996 PDA Detector
View 996 Photodiode Array Detector ACQUITY UPLC 2996 PDA Detector Items Including
  • WAT052586 - PDA DETECTOR PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • WAT057112 - I/O Terminal Plug, 10-Pin
  • WAT057235 - Analog Out Cable Assembly
View Detail