Category Listing:  15 x 45mm PTFE Septum   to   2 in Water Pumps

Sorted by Title
  Product    
15 x 45mm PTFE Septum
View 15 x 45mm PTFE Septum Items Including
  • WAT072714 - 15 x 45mm PTFE Septum, 144/pkg
  • 186000838C - LCGC Certified Clear Glass 15 x 45mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and PTFE/silicone Septum , 4 mL Volume, 100/pkg
  • 186001133DV - Deactivated Amber Glass 15 x 45mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and PTFE/silicone Septum , 4 mL Volume, 100/pkg
  • 186000838DV - Deactivated Clear Glass 15 x 45mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and PTFE/silicone Septum , 4 mL Volume, 100/pkg
  • 186001133C - LCGC Certified Amber Glass 15 x 45mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and PTFE/silicone Septum , 4 mL Volume, 100/pkg
View Detail
15 x 45mm PTFE/silicone Septum
View 15 x 45mm PTFE/silicone Septum Items Including
  • WAT022861 - PTFE/silicone Septum, 144/pkg
  • 186000838C - LCGC Certified Clear Glass 15 x 45mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and PTFE/silicone Septum , 4 mL Volume, 100/pkg
  • 186001133DV - Deactivated Amber Glass 15 x 45mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and PTFE/silicone Septum , 4 mL Volume, 100/pkg
  • 186000838DV - Deactivated Clear Glass 15 x 45mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and PTFE/silicone Septum , 4 mL Volume, 100/pkg
  • 186001133C - LCGC Certified Amber Glass 15 x 45mm Screw Neck Vial, with Cap and PTFE/silicone Septum , 4 mL Volume, 100/pkg
View Detail
1515 HPLC Pump
View 1515 HPLC Pump Items Including
  • 201000113 - 1515 PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • WAS207006 - Assembly, Pump Head (w/check valves)
  • WAT026550 - Pump Head w/Check Valves (100µL System)
  • 430001242 - Tube Assembly, Reference Valve to Waste
  • 700001800 - Fuse, 3.15A (250V, 5 x 20mm)
View Detail
1515 HPLC Pump Spare Parts
View 1515 HPLC Pump Spare Parts Items Including
  • 201000113 - 1515 PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • WAS207006 - Assembly, Pump Head (w/check valves)
  • WAT025334 - Plunger Spring
  • WAT025531 - Solvent Reservoir Filter
  • WAT025746 - Reference Valve Rebuild Kit
View Detail
1525 EF HPLC Pump
View 1525 EF HPLC Pump Items Including
  • 700002281 - 1525 EF Pump Head Assembly
  • 700002282 - 1525 EF Plunger Seal (1/pkg)
  • 405002915 - Barbed Fitting, Head Support, 1525 EF
  • WAT060305 - Pump Head Support Bushing, (225µL)
  • 430001268 - Tubing Assy, degasser Pump B
View Detail
1525 EF HPLC Pump Accessories
View 1525 EF HPLC Pump Accessories Items Including
  • 205000252 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525EF
  • 700001165 - Tube Assembly, Reference Valve to Manual Injector
  • 700001166 - Tube Assembly, Manual Injector to column
  • 700001169 - Tube Assembly, Manual Injector to waste
View Detail
1525 EF HPLC Pump Fittings
View 1525 EF HPLC Pump Fittings Items Including
  • 405002915 - Barbed Fitting, Head Support, 1525 EF
  • 405003016 - Barbed Fitting, Wash Valve
  • WAT070122 - TEE, 1/16in Comp. Screw, SS
View Detail
1525 EF HPLC Pump Mechanical
View 1525 EF HPLC Pump Mechanical Items Including
  • 700002281 - 1525 EF Pump Head Assembly
  • WAT060305 - Pump Head Support Bushing, (225µL)
  • 430001268 - Tubing Assy, degasser Pump B
  • 430001269 - Tubing Assy, Degasser Pump A
  • WAS207074 - Solvent Inlet Manifold
View Detail
1525 EF HPLC Pump Seals
View 1525 EF HPLC Pump Seals Items Including
  • 700002282 - 1525 EF Plunger Seal (1/pkg)
  • 205000252 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525EF
  • 700002505 - Seal Wash Tubing, PharMed, 36in.
  • WAT005081 - Seal, 1.25 x 0.750 x 0.25
View Detail
1525 Ef Hplc Pump Spare Parts
View 1525 Ef Hplc Pump Spare Parts Items Including
  • 700002281 - 1525 EF Pump Head Assembly
  • 700002282 - 1525 EF Plunger Seal (1/pkg)
  • WAT025531 - Solvent Reservoir Filter
  • WAT051519 - Single Stage Mixer Assembly
  • 430001253 - LH Inlet Tubing Assembly
View Detail
1525 HPLC Pump
View 1525 HPLC Pump Items Including
  • 715001020 - 1525 Binary Pump Series Support CD
  • 700002281 - 1525 EF Pump Head Assembly
  • 205000251 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525
  • 205000324 - 1525 Extended Flow Kit
  • 201000114 - 1525 PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
View Detail
1525 HPLC Pump Accessories
View 1525 HPLC Pump Accessories Items Including
  • 205000251 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525
  • 205000324 - 1525 Extended Flow Kit
  • 205000250 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525 micro
  • 430001242 - Tube Assembly, Reference Valve to Waste
  • 700001165 - Tube Assembly, Reference Valve to Manual Injector
View Detail
1525 HPLC Pump Mechanical
View 1525 HPLC Pump Mechanical Items Including
  • 700002281 - 1525 EF Pump Head Assembly
  • 430001268 - Tubing Assy, degasser Pump B
  • 430001269 - Tubing Assy, Degasser Pump A
  • 700002250 - 1525 Pump Head Assembly
  • WAT023061 - Pump Head Support
View Detail
1525 Hplc Pump Mechanical Parts
View 1525 Hplc Pump Mechanical Parts Items Including
  • 700002281 - 1525 EF Pump Head Assembly
  • 430001268 - Tubing Assy, degasser Pump B
  • 430001246 - Tube Assy, Transducer - Mixer
View Detail
1525 HPLC Pump Plungers
View 1525 HPLC Pump Plungers Items Including
  • WAS207069 - Assembly, Plunger
  • WAT031870 - Plunger Seal Wash Kit 100µL
  • WAT022934 - Clear-100™ Plunger Seal
  • WAT022946 - Clear-100™ Plunger Seals, 4/Pkg
  • WAT025334 - Plunger Spring
View Detail
1525 HPLC Pump PM Kits
View 1525 HPLC Pump PM Kits Items Including
  • 201000114 - 1525 PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • 201000160 - 1525EF PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • 201000161 - 1525MICRO PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
View Detail
1525 HPLC Pump Seals
View 1525 HPLC Pump Seals Items Including
  • 700002282 - 1525 EF Plunger Seal (1/pkg)
  • 205000251 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525
  • 700002505 - Seal Wash Tubing, PharMed, 36in.
  • WAT031870 - Plunger Seal Wash Kit 100µL
  • WAT022934 - Clear-100™ Plunger Seal
View Detail
1525 HPLC Pump Spare Parts
View 1525 HPLC Pump Spare Parts Items Including
  • 715001020 - 1525 Binary Pump Series Support CD
  • 700002281 - 1525 EF Pump Head Assembly
  • 700000254 - PerformancePLUS™Check Valve Cartridges
  • 405003016 - Barbed Fitting, Wash Valve
  • 700001164 - Tube Assembly, Mixer to Mixer
View Detail
1525 HPLC Pump Tools
View 1525 HPLC Pump Tools Items Including
  • 715001020 - 1525 Binary Pump Series Support CD
  • WAT025263 - Snap-Ring Pliers
View Detail
1525 Micro HPLC Pump
View 1525 Micro HPLC Pump Items Including
  • 205000250 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525 micro
  • 700002250 - 1525 Pump Head Assembly
  • WAT023061 - Pump Head Support
  • 430001268 - Tubing Assy, degasser Pump B
  • 430001269 - Tubing Assy, Degasser Pump A
View Detail
1525 Micro HPLC Pump Accessories
View 1525 Micro HPLC Pump Accessories Items Including
  • 205000250 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525 micro
  • WAT088748 - Indicator Rod Kit
View Detail
1525 Micro HPLC Pump Mechanical
View 1525 Micro HPLC Pump Mechanical Items Including
  • 700002250 - 1525 Pump Head Assembly
  • WAT023061 - Pump Head Support
  • 430001268 - Tubing Assy, degasser Pump B
  • 430001269 - Tubing Assy, Degasser Pump A
  • 700002246 - Restrictor Tee
View Detail
1525 Micro HPLC Pump Mechanical Parts
View 1525 Micro HPLC Pump Mechanical Parts Items Including
  • 700002250 - 1525 Pump Head Assembly
  • WAT023061 - Pump Head Support
  • 430001268 - Tubing Assy, degasser Pump B
  • 430001269 - Tubing Assy, Degasser Pump A
  • 700002246 - Restrictor Tee
View Detail
1525 Micro HPLC Pump Plungers
View 1525 Micro HPLC Pump Plungers Items Including
  • 205000202 - Plunger Seal Kit, 2/pkg
  • 205000417 - Plunger Spring Kit, 1525µ
View Detail
1525 Micro HPLC Pump Seals
View 1525 Micro HPLC Pump Seals Items Including
  • 205000250 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525 micro
  • 205000202 - Plunger Seal Kit, 2/pkg
  • 700002505 - Seal Wash Tubing, PharMed, 36in.
  • WAT005081 - Seal, 1.25 x 0.750 x 0.25
View Detail
1525 Micro Hplc Pump Spare Parts
View 1525 Micro Hplc Pump Spare Parts Items Including
  • 205000250 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525 micro
  • 700002250 - 1525 Pump Head Assembly
  • 430001253 - LH Inlet Tubing Assembly
  • 430001254 - LH Outlet Tubing Assembly
  • 430001255 - RH Outlet Tubing Assembly
View Detail
1mL Glass Vial
View 1mL Glass Vial Items Including
  • WAT022479 - Shell Vial, 1mL Glass with caps Installed, Pre-Assembled for Dissolution Systems, 500/pkg
  • 186000855DV - 96 well plate with deactivated 1mL glass inserts, 18/pkg
View Detail
2 Check Valve
View 2 Check Valve Items Including
  • 700002761 - Check Valve Cartridge, 2/pkg
  • 700002255 - 2796 Check Valve, 2/pkg
  • 700002275 - Performance PLUS Check Valve, 2/pkg
  • 700002596 - UPLC Primary Check Valve Assy., 2/pkg
  • 700003755 - Check Valve, Double Ball & Seat, 2/pkg
View Detail
2 Compression Fitting
View 2 Compression Fitting Items Including
  • PSL613312 - PEEK Union with 2 PEEK Fingertight Nuts and Double Ferrules 1/16in.
  • 700000989 - PEEK Compression Screw and Ferrule, 2/pkg
View Detail
2 in Water Pumps
View 2 in Water Pumps Items Including
  • 700004160 - Plunger Seal Kit, 2/pkg
  • 700000158 - Filter Element for Inlet Filter Assembly, 2/Pkg
  • 205000202 - Plunger Seal Kit, 2/pkg
  • 700002275 - Performance PLUS Check Valve, 2/pkg
  • WAT025296 - Aqueous Seal Kit (100µL) 2/Pkg
View Detail