Category Listing:  Short Compression Screw   to   Compression Pump

Sorted by Our Choices
  Product    
Short Compression Screw
View Short Compression Screw Items Including
  • WAT005059 - Short Compression Screw, 10/Pkg
  • WAT021815 - Compression Screw, Short, PEEK 1/16 in.
View Detail
Cable Assemblies
View Cable Assemblies Items Including
  • WAT020321 - Event In/Out Cable Assembly
  • WAT057235 - Analog Out Cable Assembly
  • WAT087141 - IEEE-488 Cable Assembly, 6.6ft.(2m)
  • 4201013CC1-S - LED Cable 1 Assembly
View Detail
1525 HPLC Pump PM Kits
View 1525 HPLC Pump PM Kits Items Including
  • 201000114 - 1525 PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • 201000160 - 1525EF PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • 201000161 - 1525MICRO PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
View Detail
Probe Fittings
View Probe Fittings Items Including
  • 700005693 - APCI Probe Adjuster Knob Drain Sub-Assy
  • 700005696 - ESI Probe Coupling
View Detail
Tygon Tubing
View Tygon Tubing Items Including
  • WAT079794 - Tygon Tubing, 2ft.
  • WAT079731 - FEP/Tygon Tubing, 50ft.
  • 700010250 - Tube, Tygon, .375" OD x .25" ID
View Detail
Tygon Tubing
View Tygon Tubing Items Including
  • WAT079794 - Tygon Tubing, 2ft.
  • WAT079731 - FEP/Tygon Tubing, 50ft.
  • 700010250 - Tube, Tygon, .375" OD x .25" ID
View Detail
Canned Pump
View Canned Pump Items Including
  • 700004613 - Pump Head Support Plate
  • 700004454 - Pump Head, .280 ID CV back
  • 700001526 - Pump Head, 2545
  • 700001527 - Pump Head Support Bushing
  • 700002250 - 1525 Pump Head Assembly
View Detail
Pump Parts
View Pump Parts Items Including
  • 700004613 - Pump Head Support Plate
  • 700004454 - Pump Head, .280 ID CV back
  • 700001526 - Pump Head, 2545
  • 700001527 - Pump Head Support Bushing
  • 700002250 - 1525 Pump Head Assembly
View Detail
Pumps Parts and Service
View Pumps Parts and Service Items Including
  • 700004613 - Pump Head Support Plate
  • 700004454 - Pump Head, .280 ID CV back
  • 430001269 - Tubing Assy, Degasser Pump A
  • 700007099 - Seal, P-350, GFPM, Pump Piston
  • 700007684 - P-50 Pump Preventative Maintenance Kit
View Detail
Water Pumps
View Water Pumps Items Including
  • 700004613 - Pump Head Support Plate
  • 700004454 - Pump Head, .280 ID CV back
  • 430001269 - Tubing Assy, Degasser Pump A
  • 700007099 - Seal, P-350, GFPM, Pump Piston
  • 700007684 - P-50 Pump Preventative Maintenance Kit
View Detail
Water Pumps Parts
View Water Pumps Parts Items Including
  • 700004613 - Pump Head Support Plate
  • 700004454 - Pump Head, .280 ID CV back
  • 700000870 - MS Q45 Vacuum Pump Oil, 1 Gallon
  • 700000993 - Pump Tray Replacement Filter, 5/pkg
  • 700001281 - Rotary Pump Cable
View Detail
Isocratic Pump
View Isocratic Pump Items Including
  • WAT040595 - Pump Head Screws (pkg of 1)
  • WAT060303 - Pump Head, Extended Flow (225µL)
  • WAT060305 - Pump Head Support Bushing, (225µL)
  • 700000253 - PerformancePLUS™ Cartridge Check Valve System
  • 700000254 - PerformancePLUS™Check Valve Cartridges
View Detail
PrepLC 4000 Mechanical
View PrepLC 4000 Mechanical Items Including
  • WAT037293 - Indicator Rod Kit
  • WAT022578 - Plunger Wash Pump Assembly
  • WAT089598 - Sparge Valve Assembly
  • WAT082823 - Gradient Proportioning Valve
View Detail
PrepLC 4000 Mechanical Parts
View PrepLC 4000 Mechanical Parts Items Including
  • WAT037293 - Indicator Rod Kit
  • WAT022578 - Plunger Wash Pump Assembly
  • WAT089598 - Sparge Valve Assembly
  • WAT082823 - Gradient Proportioning Valve
View Detail
Pump Check Valves
View Pump Check Valves Items Including
  • 700001493 - Cartridge Check Valve Assy, 4/pkg
  • 700000141 - Check Valve Kit
  • 700000253 - PerformancePLUS™ Cartridge Check Valve System
  • 700002275 - Performance PLUS Check Valve, 2/pkg
  • WAS207006 - Assembly, Pump Head (w/check valves)
View Detail
Water Pump Check Valve
View Water Pump Check Valve Items Including
  • 700001493 - Cartridge Check Valve Assy, 4/pkg
  • 700000141 - Check Valve Kit
  • WAT060058 - Round Analytical Head w/Check Valves
  • 700001529 - Inlet Check Valve Housing, SS
  • 700002399 - PerformancePlus Check Valve Cartridge
View Detail
D Ring Tool
View D Ring Tool Items Including
  • 700005054 - O-Ring Removal Tool
  • 605000126 - O-Ring Insertion Tool, TQD
  • WAT025263 - Snap-Ring Pliers
View Detail
Removal Tool
View Removal Tool Items Including
  • 700005054 - O-Ring Removal Tool
  • WAT039803 - Seal Removal Tool
  • 405007627 - Plunger Removal Tool
  • WAT021139 - Ferrule Remover
  • 700003574 - Ferrule Removal Kit
View Detail
PrepLC 4000 Spare Parts
View PrepLC 4000 Spare Parts Items Including
  • WAS037497 - Fuse 4A Slo Blo
  • WAS073705 - Sample Loop, 20mL, SS
  • WAT037279 - Plunger Seal Insertion Tool
  • WAT037293 - Indicator Rod Kit
  • WAT037483 - Plunger Insertion Tool
View Detail
Cell Systems
View Cell Systems Items Including
  • WAT080335 - Cell Gasket, Photodiode Side
  • WAT080336 - Cell Gasket, Lamp Side
  • WAT042090 - Fuse 1A, 250V Slo-Blo
View Detail
486 Tunable UV/Visible Absorbance Detector Flow Cells
View 486 Tunable UV/Visible Absorbance Detector Flow Cells Items Including
  • WAT080733 - Analytical Flow Cell, 10mm
  • WAT080734 - Semi-Prep Flow Cell 3mm
  • WAT080335 - Cell Gasket, Photodiode Side
  • WAT080336 - Cell Gasket, Lamp Side
  • WAT042090 - Fuse 1A, 250V Slo-Blo
View Detail
Low Pump
View Low Pump Items Including
  • WAT037491 - Rotor Vespel, Low pH
  • WAT098060 - Low Pressure Filter
View Detail
High Pumps
View High Pumps Items Including
  • WAT037492 - Rotor Tefzel, High pH
  • WAT025200 - High Sensitivity Noise Filter
  • 700002742 - High Pressure Filter Assembly
  • 700006835 - Check Valve, 3/8in Dia 10K PSI High Flow
  • 441000373 - Event Cable , 6ft.
View Detail
Inlet Manifold
View Inlet Manifold Items Including
  • WAT024934 - Inlet Manifold Luer Fitting
  • 700004439 - Bracket, Mixer Inlet, Manifold Z
  • WAS207074 - Solvent Inlet Manifold
  • WAT005061 - Inlet Manifold Ball Plug, 10/Pkg
  • WAT052201 - Inlet Manifold
View Detail
LC Module 1 Mechanical
View LC Module 1 Mechanical Items Including
  • WAT021812 - Compression Screw, Long, 1/16 in.
  • WAT021815 - Compression Screw, Short, PEEK 1/16 in.
  • WAT021817 - Ferrule, 1/16in. OD, PEEK
  • 700001247 - PerformancePLUS Autosampler Needle
  • 700001319 - Sparge Solenoid Valve (spare)
View Detail
Long Compression Screw
View Long Compression Screw Items Including
  • WAT005060 - Long Compression Screw, 10/Pkg
  • WAT060051 - Extra Long Compression Screw, SS
  • WAT021812 - Compression Screw, Long, 1/16 in.
View Detail
510 HPLC Pump
View 510 HPLC Pump Items Including
  • WAT040595 - Pump Head Screws (pkg of 1)
  • WAT052670 - 510 PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • WAT060303 - Pump Head, Extended Flow (225µL)
  • WAT060305 - Pump Head Support Bushing, (225µL)
  • 700000254 - PerformancePLUS™Check Valve Cartridges
View Detail
510 HPLC Pump Spare Parts
View 510 HPLC Pump Spare Parts Items Including
  • WAT040595 - Pump Head Screws (pkg of 1)
  • WAT052670 - 510 PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • WAT025263 - Snap-Ring Pliers
  • WAT025296 - Aqueous Seal Kit (100µL) 2/Pkg
  • WAT025297 - Aqueous Seal Kit (100µL) 4/Pkg
View Detail
LC Systems
View LC Systems Items Including
  • WAT026550 - Pump Head w/Check Valves (100µL System)
  • WAT080567 - AC Fan (System Controller)
  • 700002476 - LC Connections Kit, WFC
  • WAT052672 - 616 PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • WAT015781 - Tefzel Rotor Seal
View Detail
Compression Pump
View Compression Pump Items Including
  • WAT021812 - Compression Screw, Long, 1/16 in.
  • WAT021815 - Compression Screw, Short, PEEK 1/16 in.
  • WAT082708 - Compression Screw, ETFE, 1/16in.
View Detail