Category Listing:  1525 HPLC Pump Spare Parts   to   Fluidics Systems

Sorted by Our Choices
  Product    
1525 HPLC Pump Spare Parts
View 1525 HPLC Pump Spare Parts Items Including
  • 715001020 - 1525 Binary Pump Series Support CD
  • 700002281 - 1525 EF Pump Head Assembly
  • 700000254 - PerformancePLUS™Check Valve Cartridges
  • 405003016 - Barbed Fitting, Wash Valve
  • 700001164 - Tube Assembly, Mixer to Mixer
View Detail
Power Cables
View Power Cables Items Including
  • 1147016 - UK Power Cable
  • 1147017 - Europe Power Cable
  • 1147018 - N. America Power Cable
  • 4161010BC1 - Instrument Power Cable, USA
  • 3952010BC1 - Interlock Box Power Cable, UK
View Detail
Micro Pump
View Micro Pump Items Including
  • 700002250 - 1525 Pump Head Assembly
  • 205000250 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525 micro
  • 4184011CC1 - Switching Box to Pump Cable
  • 700001281 - Rotary Pump Cable
  • WAT023061 - Pump Head Support
View Detail
Micro Pumps Parts
View Micro Pumps Parts Items Including
  • 700002250 - 1525 Pump Head Assembly
  • 205000250 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525 micro
  • WAT025531 - Solvent Reservoir Filter
  • WAT088748 - Indicator Rod Kit
  • 430001253 - LH Inlet Tubing Assembly
View Detail
Micro Water Pump
View Micro Water Pump Items Including
  • 205000250 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525 micro
  • 700002250 - 1525 Pump Head Assembly
View Detail
1525 Micro HPLC Pump
View 1525 Micro HPLC Pump Items Including
  • 205000250 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525 micro
  • 700002250 - 1525 Pump Head Assembly
  • WAT023061 - Pump Head Support
  • 430001268 - Tubing Assy, degasser Pump B
  • 430001269 - Tubing Assy, Degasser Pump A
View Detail
1525 Micro Hplc Pump Spare Parts
View 1525 Micro Hplc Pump Spare Parts Items Including
  • 205000250 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525 micro
  • 700002250 - 1525 Pump Head Assembly
  • 430001253 - LH Inlet Tubing Assembly
  • 430001254 - LH Outlet Tubing Assembly
  • 430001255 - RH Outlet Tubing Assembly
View Detail
Dust Collectors
View Dust Collectors Items Including
  • 700000144 - Dust Cover, WFC III
  • 700000313 - Dust Cover
View Detail
Dust Cover
View Dust Cover Items Including
  • 700000144 - Dust Cover, WFC III
  • 700000313 - Dust Cover
View Detail
Lampe a UV
View Lampe a UV Items Including
  • 700002395 - UV Lamp
  • 700000356 - PerformancePlus™ Long-life Detector Lamp
  • WAT080336 - Cell Gasket, Lamp Side
View Detail
SYNAPT G2 HDMS System Accessories
View SYNAPT G2 HDMS System Accessories Items Including
  • 700002395 - UV Lamp
  • 700002691 - Pin Plug Depth Gauge
  • 700002944 - APcI Probe Heater Assembly
  • 700005458 - Intermediate Housing Lid Assy.
  • 700005333 - Target Plate 12x8,6x4 5/pkg
View Detail
UV Lamps
View UV Lamps Items Including
  • 700002395 - UV Lamp
  • 700000356 - PerformancePlus™ Long-life Detector Lamp
  • WAT080336 - Cell Gasket, Lamp Side
View Detail
Water UV Lamp
View Water UV Lamp Items Including
  • 700002395 - UV Lamp
  • 700000356 - PerformancePlus™ Long-life Detector Lamp
  • WAT080336 - Cell Gasket, Lamp Side
View Detail
SS Pumps
View SS Pumps Items Including
  • 700001530 - Assy, Cartridge, Housing Outlet, SS
  • 700000146 - EZ Grip Nut, SS, 3/Pkg
  • 700002491 - SS Tubing Kit, BGM
  • 700000987 - Valco Fittings, 1/16in., SS, 5/pkg
  • WAS073705 - Sample Loop, 20mL, SS
View Detail
Seal Wash Tubing
View Seal Wash Tubing Items Including
  • 700002505 - Seal Wash Tubing, PharMed, 36in.
  • 700001486 - Seal Wash Tubing Kit
  • WAT270940 - Wash Tube Seal Replacement Kit, 4/Pkg
View Detail
Tubing Seals
View Tubing Seals Items Including
  • WAT270940 - Wash Tube Seal Replacement Kit, 4/Pkg
  • 700009490 - Tube, Seal to Waste, EFTE
  • 700002505 - Seal Wash Tubing, PharMed, 36in.
  • 700001486 - Seal Wash Tubing Kit
  • 700006056 - I-Class SM-FTN Seal Extension Tube, 0.033ID
View Detail
M2 x 6mm Screw
View M2 x 6mm Screw Items Including
  • 700001195 - M2 x 6mm Screw, MK II Source (10PK)
  • 1132200-S - M2 x 6mm Pan hd screw, 10/pk
View Detail
1525 HPLC Pump Accessories
View 1525 HPLC Pump Accessories Items Including
  • 205000251 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525
  • 205000324 - 1525 Extended Flow Kit
  • 205000250 - Active Seal Wash Kit, 1525 micro
  • 430001242 - Tube Assembly, Reference Valve to Waste
  • 700001165 - Tube Assembly, Reference Valve to Manual Injector
View Detail
ACQUITY UPLC Sample Manager Mechanical
View ACQUITY UPLC Sample Manager Mechanical Items Including
  • 205000343 - ACQUITY UPLC Col. In-Line Filter Kit
  • 700002765 - ACQUITY Everflow Injector Pod/Cartridge
  • 700002775 - Kit, Frit and Nut, 0.2µm, 2.1mm, 5/pkg
  • 205000362 - Needle, Stainless Steel, 30µL
  • 205000363 - Needle, 15µL Stainless Steel
View Detail
ACQUITY UPLC Sample Manager Mechanical Parts
View ACQUITY UPLC Sample Manager Mechanical Parts Items Including
  • 205000343 - ACQUITY UPLC Col. In-Line Filter Kit
  • 700002765 - ACQUITY Everflow Injector Pod/Cartridge
  • 700002775 - Kit, Frit and Nut, 0.2µm, 2.1mm, 5/pkg
  • 205000362 - Needle, Stainless Steel, 30µL
  • 205000363 - Needle, 15µL Stainless Steel
View Detail
Modulating Valve
View Modulating Valve Items Including
  • 700001309 - Valve, 3-way, 6000psi
  • 201000124 - 2790 INJECT VALVE PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • 700002761 - Check Valve Cartridge, 2/pkg
  • 700004445 - Manifold, Outlet Check Valve
  • 700001483 - Rotor Seal, Vent Valve
View Detail
Stainless Steel Needles
View Stainless Steel Needles Items Including
  • 205000362 - Needle, Stainless Steel, 30µL
  • 205000363 - Needle, 15µL Stainless Steel
  • 205000369 - Needle, Stainless Steel Tip, 30µL
  • 205000370 - Needle, Stainless Steel Tip,15µL
  • WAT054807 - NEEDLES STAINLESS STEEL 12/PK
View Detail
Steel Support
View Steel Support Items Including
  • 5316005-S - Screw, Grub, M3 x 4, Stainless steel, (5PK)
  • 700001484 - Stainless Steel Cross
  • 6070303 - Tee Union 1/4In, Stainless steel
  • 6394020 - Studding, M1.6 x 50, Stainless steel
  • 6396060-S - Tube, 1.64OD x 1.39ID x 40 Steel, (5PK)
View Detail
1515 HPLC Pump
View 1515 HPLC Pump Items Including
  • 201000113 - 1515 PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • WAS207006 - Assembly, Pump Head (w/check valves)
  • WAT026550 - Pump Head w/Check Valves (100µL System)
  • 430001242 - Tube Assembly, Reference Valve to Waste
  • 700001800 - Fuse, 3.15A (250V, 5 x 20mm)
View Detail
1515 HPLC Pump Spare Parts
View 1515 HPLC Pump Spare Parts Items Including
  • 201000113 - 1515 PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE KIT
  • WAS207006 - Assembly, Pump Head (w/check valves)
  • WAT025334 - Plunger Spring
  • WAT025531 - Solvent Reservoir Filter
  • WAT025746 - Reference Valve Rebuild Kit
View Detail
Waste Pump
View Waste Pump Items Including
  • 430001242 - Tube Assembly, Reference Valve to Waste
  • 700001169 - Tube Assembly, Manual Injector to waste
  • 430001244 - Tube Assy, Ref. Valve(Vent Valve)-Waste
  • 430001248 - Tube Assy, Ref. Vlv (Vent Vlv) - Waste
View Detail
Cell Kits
View Cell Kits Items Including
  • 205000399 - 2998 Analytical Flow Cell Kit
  • 205000400 - 2998 Microbore Flow Cell Kit
  • 205000401 - 2998 Semi-Preparative Flow Cell Kit
  • 205004100 - Flow Cell Kit, 0.7mm GC WE, Salt Bridge
  • 205004115 - Flow Cell Kit, 2mm GC WE, Salt Bridge
View Detail
Flow Cell Kit
View Flow Cell Kit Items Including
  • 205000399 - 2998 Analytical Flow Cell Kit
  • 205000400 - 2998 Microbore Flow Cell Kit
  • 205000401 - 2998 Semi-Preparative Flow Cell Kit
  • 205004100 - Flow Cell Kit, 0.7mm GC WE, Salt Bridge
  • 205004115 - Flow Cell Kit, 2mm GC WE, Salt Bridge
View Detail
Flow Splitter
View Flow Splitter Items Including
  • 205000435 - Flow Splitter, 0.5-2mL, 15:1
  • 205000436 - Flow Splitter, 2.0-8.0mL, 100:1
  • 205000437 - Flow Splitter, 8.0-30mL, 1000:1
  • 205000438 - Flow Splitter, 8.0-30mL, 5000:1
  • 205000439 - Flow Splitter, 30-100mL, 5000:1
View Detail
Fluidics Systems
View Fluidics Systems Items Including
  • 700004516 - Front Fluidics Tubings and Fittings
  • 441000373 - Event Cable , 6ft.
  • 700001556 - Rheodyne RV700-136
  • 700001557 - Rheodyne RV700-137
  • 700001569 - Large Clamp Assembly
View Detail